Jeep Renegade Bumpers

Bumper Cover
5VX21LXHAA
Other Names: Fascia-Rear More
Description: Without blind spot, with tow hook. More
Fits:
  • Jeep:
    • Renegade
$247.00
$161.32
$247.00
$161.32
Bumper Cover
5VX23LXHAA
Other Names: Fascia-Rear More
Description: Without blind spot, with tow hook. More
Fits:
  • Jeep:
    • Renegade
$294.00
$191.84
$294.00
$191.84
Hood Bumper
68126315AA
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Bumper-Hood Adjuster More
Fits:
  • Jeep:
    • Renegade
$1.75
$1.27
$1.75
$1.27
Bumper Cover
6AE89LXHAA
Other Names: Fascia-Rear More
Replaces: 5VW96LXHAA
Description: With blind spot, latitude. More
Fits:
  • Jeep:
    • Renegade
$247.00
$161.32
$247.00
$161.32
Bumper Cover
5XB55LXHAA
Other Names: Fascia-Front Lower More
Description: Bumper cover & trim, with trailhawk. More
Notes: Order By Application. More
Fits:
  • Jeep:
    • Renegade
$385.00
$250.64
$385.00
$250.64
Strut Bumper
68254422AA
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Insulator, Bumper-Suspension Jounce More
Description: Renegade. Compass. More
Fits:
  • Jeep:
    • Compass,
    • Renegade
$30.95
$21.33
$30.95
$21.33
Strut Bumper
68254817AA
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Bumper, Bumper-Suspension Jounce More
Description: Renegade. Compass. 2wd. 4wd. More
Fits:
  • Jeep:
    • Compass,
    • Renegade
$39.45
$27.20
$39.45
$27.20
Hood Bumper
68162947AA
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Bumper-Hood Adjuster More
Fits:
  • Jeep:
    • Renegade
  • Ram:
    • ProMaster City
$1.25
$0.91
$1.25
$0.91
Bumper Cover
5XB40LXHAA
Other Names: Fascia-Front Lower More
Description: Bumper cover & trim, without trailhawk. More
Notes: Order By Application. More
Fits:
  • Jeep:
    • Renegade
$249.00
$162.41
$249.00
$162.41
Bumper Cover
5VW98LXHAA
Other Names: Fascia-Rear More
Description: Without blind spot, without tow hook. More
Fits:
  • Jeep:
    • Renegade
$125.00
$81.42
$125.00
$81.42
Bumper Cover
5VW93LXHAA
Other Names: Fascia-Rear More
Description: Without blind spot, without tow hook. More
Fits:
  • Jeep:
    • Renegade
$247.00
$161.32
$247.00
$161.32
Bumper Cover
6AE88LXHAA
Other Names: Fascia-Rear More
Replaces: 5VX33LXHAA
Description: With blind spot, limited. More
Fits:
  • Jeep:
    • Renegade
$475.00
$309.23
$475.00
$309.23
Bumper Cover
5VX29LXHAA
Other Names: Fascia-Rear More
Description: With blind spot. More
Fits:
  • Jeep:
    • Renegade
$289.00
$188.57
$289.00
$188.57
Glove Box Bumper
68247070AA
Other Names: Bumper-Glove Box Door More
Fits:
  • Jeep:
    • Renegade
$2.45
$1.75
$2.45
$1.75
Door Shell Bumper
68256508AA
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Bumper-Rubber More
Replaces: 68202207AA
Fits:
  • Jeep:
    • Compass,
    • Renegade
$2.10
$1.51
$2.10
$1.51
Lift Gate Bumper
68256509AA
Positions: Left Upper, Right Upper
Other Names: Bumper-Lift-Gate More
Description: Upper. More
Fits:
  • Jeep:
    • Renegade
$13.85
$10.04
$13.85
$10.04
Lift Gate Bumper
68071989AA
Positions: Left Lower, Right Lower
Other Names: Bumper-Lift-Gate More
Description: Lower. More
Fits:
  • Jeep:
    • Renegade
$2.20
$1.57
$2.20
$1.57
Impact Bar
68404750AA
Other Names: Rail-Rear Bumper More
Replaces: 68255528AA
Description: Without tow hitch, with tow hook. More
Fits:
  • Jeep:
    • Renegade
$517.00
$336.35
$517.00
$336.35
Upper Cover
6SC04TZZAA
Positions: Left
Other Names: Bumper-Rear Upper More
Replaces: 5VW88TZZAA
Fits:
  • Jeep:
    • Renegade
$116.00
$75.54
$116.00
$75.54
Beam-Rear Bumper
68455619AA
Other Names: Beam-Rear Bumper More
Replaces: 68247102AA
Description: Without tow hitch, without tow hook. More
$324.00
$210.49
$324.00
$210.49
Upper Cover
6SC03TZZAA
Positions: Right
Other Names: Bumper-Rear Upper More
Replaces: 5VW86TZZAA
Fits:
  • Jeep:
    • Renegade
$325.00
$211.58
$325.00
$211.58
Crossmemb-Radiator Closure Panel
68445447AA
Other Names: Beam-Front Bumper More
Replaces: 68247200AA
Description: Bumper support & tow hook. More
$106.00
$68.94
$106.00
$68.94
Fog Lamp Screw
6107137AA
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Bumper Cover Screw, 06107137aa, Screw More
Replaces: 68124435AA
Notes: Included With Fog Lamp. More
Fits:
  • Jeep:
    • Renegade
$0.85
$0.61
$0.85
$0.61
Clip-Spring
68219495AA
Positions: Left Upper, Right Upper
Other Names: Bumper Cover Nut, Upper Cover Nut, 06106180aa, Nut-Spring More
Replaces: 6102442AA, 6106180AA, 6106560AA, 68094461AA, 68266869AA
Description: Bumper cover & trim. More
Notes: Included With Fog Lamp. More
$1.70
$1.21
$1.70
$1.21
Hold Down Strap Nut
6104716AA
Positions: Left Lower, Right Lower
Other Names: Power Booster Nut, Booster Lock Nut, Reservoir Tank Nut, Hinge Nut, Striker Nut, Heat Shield Nut, Wiper Arm Nut, Alternator Nut,... More
Replaces: 5098115AA, 6104716AB, 6105169AA
Description: 2.4L without turbo, 2007-10. Without supercharger, lower. 2.0L, 2007-10. 2006-07. 2005. Awd. 4wd. Main. 2.7L. 3.8L. 1.8L. 4.0L. 2014-18.... More
Notes: Included With Master Cylinder. Included With Shock Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • 200,
    • Crossfire,
    • Pacifica,
    • PT Cruiser,
    • Sebring,
    • Town & Country
  • Dodge:
    • Avenger,
    • Caliber,
    • Caravan,
    • Durango,
    • Grand Caravan,
    • Journey,
    • Nitro,
    • Sprinter 2500,
    • Sprinter 3500,
    • Viper
  • Jeep:
    • Cherokee,
    • Commander,
    • Compass,
    • Grand Cherokee,
    • Liberty,
    • Patriot,
    • Renegade,
    • Wrangler,
    • Wrangler JK
  • Ram:
    • 1500,
    • C/V
  • 22 more
$2.75
$2.00
$2.75
$2.00

No results found for "bumper". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!